Skip to main content
Video Views/ This Game Is Wild...
This Game Is Wild...

This Game Is Wild...

MrBeast - Published Nov 12, 2024

776,218,494

Live YouTube View Counter

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Mga video

views776,218,494
Likes13,848,214
Comments10,556
Like ratio1.78%
Mga channelMrBeast
PublishedNov 12, 2024
Next milestone777M (781.5K to go)

Live YouTube View Counter

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
13,848,214
Comments
10,556
Engagement

1.79%

History gain
0
To 777M
781,506
Published

Nov 12, 2024

Advertisement

Live YouTube View Counter

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube View Counter

This Game Is Wild...

Embed

Maghanap ng YouTube video at subaybayan ang views, likes, comments, milestones, embeds at real-time video analytics.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI

Advertisement

Live YouTube View Counter

This page follows the public YouTube view count for This Game Is Wild... by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Mga video

Mga channel
MrBeast
Published
Nov 12, 2024

FAQ