Skip to main content
Video Views/ Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts
Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts

Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts

LIGHTS ARE OFF - Published Jun 8, 2021

686,844,577

Live YouTube View Counter

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Mga video

views686,844,577
Likes6,964,215
Comments48,675
Like ratio1.01%
Mga channelLIGHTS ARE OFF
PublishedJun 8, 2021
Next milestone687M (155.4K to go)

Live YouTube View Counter

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
6,964,215
Comments
48,675
Engagement

1.02%

History gain
0
To 687M
155,423
Published

Jun 8, 2021

Advertisement

Live YouTube View Counter

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Live YouTube View Counter

Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts

Embed

Maghanap ng YouTube video at subaybayan ang views, likes, comments, milestones, embeds at real-time video analytics.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/ZvptCPrknP8" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/ZvptCPrknP8

Advertisement

Live YouTube View Counter

This page follows the public YouTube view count for Send this to your friends and see who gets scared 🤪 #shorts by LIGHTS ARE OFF. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Mga video

Mga channel
LIGHTS ARE OFF
Published
Jun 8, 2021

Description

LIGHTS ARE OFF ® brings nightmares to life with 3D animation! 💀 Follow me on INSTAGRAM: https://www.instagram.com/lights.are.off/ Follow me on TIKTOK: https://www.tiktok.com/@lights.are.off?lang=en Concept by https://www.tiktok.com/@paulmendelson/video/6970318988093967621

FAQ